2 Beds
2 Baths
1,829 sqft
$439,000
21 Raymond Road Bluffton SC, 29909
Price per sqft
$240.02
Built in
1996
Property size
1,829 sqft
Property type
Residential
Source: Lowcountry Regional MLS
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
194404
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.2 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$1,267
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of BHHS Hilton Head Bluffton Real
©2026 Lowcountry Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence